Atendimento on-line
Atendimento on-line
×
Pessoa de contato
15366800998
Código QR do WeChat
Segue-nos.
Qualidade Matéria-prima de fluorita Fábrica
Absorvedor ultravioleta
Absorvedor ultravioleta
Qualidade Ácido 2-fenilbenzimidazol-5-sulfónico Fábrica

Ácido 2-fenilbenzimidazol-5-sulfónico

Product Introduction 2-Phenylbenzimidazole-5-sulfonic acid (Ensulizole, UV-T, PBSA, CAS No.: 27503-81-7) is a high-purity, water-soluble UVB ultraviolet absorber widely used in sunscreen cosmetics, personal care products, waterborne coatings, and polymer material stabilizers. This product effectivel...

Qualidade Ácido 3-O-Etil Ascórbico Fábrica

Ácido 3-O-Etil Ascórbico

Product Introduction 3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C ethyl ether, VC ethyl ether, EAC, CAS No.: 86404-04-8) is a vitamin C derivative with good stability, water solubility, and skin permeability. It is mainly used in cosmetics for whitening, antioxidant, and anti-aging purposes, and can also be ...

Qualidade Dietilhexil Butamido Triazona Fábrica

Dietilhexil Butamido Triazona

Product Introduction Diethylhexyl Butamido Triazone (UV absorber HEB, UVASORB HEB, SUNOBEL HEB, CAS No.: 154702-15-5) is a highly efficient oil-soluble UVB ultraviolet absorber with an absorption peak at approximately 311 nm. It has good photostability and can increase the SPF value at low usage ...

Qualidade Ergotioneína Fábrica

Ergotioneína

Product Introduction Ergothioneine (L(+)-Ergothioneine, EGT, 2-thiohistidine trimethylbetaine, CAS No.: 497-30-3) is a naturally occurring histidine derivative. It is a white crystalline powder with strong antioxidant and cell-protective effects. It is mainly used in cosmetics for antioxidant and ...

Qualidade Bis-etilhexiloxifenol metoxifenil triazina Fábrica

Bis-etilhexiloxifenol metoxifenil triazina

Product Introduction Bis-ethylhexyloxyphenol methoxyphenyl triazine (UV absorber UV-627, Bemotrizinol, Tinosorb S, Tianlaishi S, CAS No.: 187393-00-6) is an oil-soluble broad-spectrum UV absorber that can absorb both UVA and UVB. It has excellent photostability and is commonly used in sunscreen ...